Varaa huone

Ryhmäliikunta

Ryhmätreenikalenteri alkaen 2.09.2019.

Viimsi SPA Urheiluklubilla on oikeus tehdä muutoksia ryhmäliikuntakalenterissa.

Varaa treenit online

Maanantai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
18:00 CXWORX®/ Kersti O.
18:30 BODYATTACK®/ Jarmo
18:30 UUS! ZUMBA®/ Margarita
19:30 UUS! Brazil butt lift 45’/ Peeter
19:30 BODYBALANCE®/ Liina A.
19:30 Sauna Yoga®/Jarmo
19:30 AquaMix/ Piret
20:15 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter

Tiistai

10:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar/ Kersti M. (alates 1.10 Mirjam)
10:00 AquaMix/ Piret
11:00 UUS! Shindo/ Piret
12:15 Jooga lapseootel naisele 75’/ Diana (alates 17.09)
18:00 BODYPUMP®/ Marek
18:15 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
19:00 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:15 LES MiLLS TONE™/ Maris
19:20 Sauna Yoga®/ Eve
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja
20:00 LES MiLLS BARRE™/ Meeli
20:00 Power Pilates/ Svea

Keskiviikko

09:30 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
18:00 CXWORX®/ Kersti O.
18:30 BODYATTACK®/ Jarmo
18:30 SH’BAM®/ Mirjam
19:30 BODYBALANCE®/ Liina A.
19:15 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
19:30 Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo
19:30 AquaMix/ Piret
20:15 Kõht, selg & tuhar 45’/ Peeter

Torstai

10:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar/ Kersti M. (alates 3.10 Mirjam)
10:00 AquaMix/ Piret
11:00 Šivananda jooga 75’/ Pille (alates 3.10)
18:00 LES MiLLS TONE™/ Maris
18:30 LES MiLLS BARRE™/ Meeli
18:45 Power Pilates 45’/ Svea
19:00 BODYJAM®/ Maris
19:30 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:30 Sauna Yoga®/ Eve
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja
20:30 CXWORX®/ Meeli

Perjantai

09:30 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 Power Pilates/ Svea (alates 20.09)
17:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
18:00 CXWORX®/ Jarmo
18:30 UUS! LES MILLS GRIT™/ Jarmo
18:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
19:00 Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo
19:00 SH’BAM®/ Mirjam

Lauantai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Marek
10:00 AquaFit/ Liina R.
11:00 BODYJAM®/ Maris
11:00 Sauna Yoga® 45’/ Eve
12:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Maris
17:00 UUS! ZUMBA®/ Margarita
18:00 UUS! Brazil butt lift 45’/ Mirjam (alates 5.10)

Sunnuntai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
11:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar 45′/ Peeter
12:00 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
13:00 CXWORX®/ Meeli
17:00 LES MiLLS TONE™/ Maris
17:50 BODYBALANCE®/ Maris
19:00 Sauna Yoga® / Eve

 

Ryhmätreenikalenteri 01.06-1.09

Viimsi SPA Urheiluklubilla on oikeus tehdä muutoksia ryhmäliikuntakalenterissa.

Varaa treenit online

 

Maanantai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
17:45 CXWORX®/ Kersti O.
18:15 BODYATTACK®/ Jarmo
18:30 Jooksutreening 1,5h/ Peeter
19:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
19:10 BODYBALANCE®/ Liina A.
19:15 Sauna Yoga®/Jarmo
19:30 AquaMix/ Piret (kuni 17.06)
20:10 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter

 

Tiistai

10:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar/ Kersti M.
10:15 AquaMix/ Piret (kuni 25.06)
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:00 BODYPUMP®/ Marek
18:15 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
18:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
19:00 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:15 Les Mills TONE™/ Maris
19:20 Sauna Yoga®/ Eve
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja (kuni 25.06)
20:00 Power Pilates/ Svea
20:00 Les Mills BARRE™/ Meeli

Keskiviikko

09:30 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
17:45 CXWORX®/ Kersti O.
18:15 BODYATTACK®/ Jarmo
18:20 SH’BAM®/ Mirjam
18:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
19:15 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
19:20 Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo
19:30 AquaMix/ Piret (kuni 26.06)
20:15 Kõht, selg & tuhar 45’/ Peeter

Torstai

10:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar/ Kersti M.
10:15 AquaMix/ Piret (kuni 27.06)
11:00 Yoga/ Kersti M. (kuni 27.06)
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:00 Les Mills TONE™/ Maris
18:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:45 Power Pilates 45’/ Svea
18:50 BODYJAM®/ Maris
19:30 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja (kuni 27.06)
20:30 CXWORX®/ Meeli

Perjantai

09:30 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
17:30 BODYATTACK® 30’/ Jarmo
18:00 CXWORX®/ Jarmo
18:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti
18:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:30 Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo

Lauantai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Marek
10:45 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 BODYJAM®/ Maris
11:00 Sauna Yoga® 45’/ Eve (kuni 22.06)
12:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Maris

Sunnuntai

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 Kõht, selg & tuhar 45′/ Peeter
17:00 Les Mills TONE™/ Maris
17:50 BODYBALANCE®/ Maris
18:50 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:00 Sauna Yoga®/ Eve (kuni 16.06)
19:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener