BRONEERI ON-LINE

Rühmatreeningute plaan sügis/talv

Esmaspäev

08:30 TRX® 30’/ Märt
10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Jarmo
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
16:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
17:45 CXWORX®/ Kersti
18:15 ZUMBA®/ Kadri C.
18:30 BodyProgress (alakeha)/ Mark
18:40 UUS! SUPPAMA HIIT Aqua/ Piret (alates 23.01)
19:00 Spin Interval 60’/ Peeter
19:15 TRX®/ Märt
19:20 Sauna Yoga®/ Mai-Liis
19:30 BODYBALANCE®/ Kadri C.
19:30 AquaMix/ Piret
20:10 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter

Teisipäev

08:30 Šivananda jooga 75′/ Pille
10:00 UUS! SUPPAMA HIIT Aqua/ Heidi (alates 24.01)
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
10:00 Kõht, selg& tuhar/ Kersti M.
11:00 BODYVIVE®/ Maris
16:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:00 BODYPUMP®/ Miia
18:15 Spin Interval 50′/ Daniel
18:15 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
19:00 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
19:15 BODYJAM®/ Maris
19:15 PowerSpin Interval 50′/ Daniel
19:20 Sauna Yoga®/ Triin
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja
20:00 Power Pilates/ Svea

Kolmapäev

09:20 CXWORX®/ Meeli
10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Jarmo
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
16:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
17:40 BODYATTACK® 45’/ Jarmo
17:45 CXWORX®/ Kersti
18:15 DanceStep / Kadri C.
18:30 UUS! Spin Interval 60′/ Vladimir (alates 04.01)
18:30 Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo
18:30 BodyProgress (ülakeha)/ Mark
18:40 UUS! SUPPAMA YOGAFUNC Aqua/ Kristel (alates 25.01)
19:15 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
19:30 AquaMix/ Regina
19:30 BODYBALANCE®/ Kadri C.
20:15 Kõht, selg& tuhar 45’/ Peeter

 

Neljapäev

08:30 UUS! Šivananda jooga 75′/ Pille (alates 5.01)
10:00 Kõht, selg& tuhar/ Kersti M.
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 ZUMBA®/ Kaisa
16:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:15 Spin Interval 50′/ Daniel
18:00 CXWORX®/ Meeli
18:30 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
18:30 BODYVIVE®/ Maris
19:15 PowerSpin Interval 50′/ Daniel
19:30 Šivananda jooga 75′/ Pille
19:30 AquaMix/ Lilja
19:30 TRX® 40′ / Svea
20:10 Power Pilates/ Svea

Viimsi SPA Spordiklubil on õigus teha treeningplaani muudatusi.

Reede

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Jarmo
10:30 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 CXWORX®/ Jarmo
11:30 Power Pilates/ Svea
17:00 BODYPUMP® / Julia
18:00 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
18:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Kersti O.
18:00 BODYATTACK®/ Jarmo
18:30 UUS! SUPPAMA HIIT Aqua/ Heidi (alates 27.01)
19:00 UUS! SH’BAM®/ Julia
19:00 UUS! Sauna Yoga®/ Jarmo

Laupäev

10:00 AquaFit/ Liina
10:00 UUS! BODYPUMP ® 30′ + CXWORX®/ Julia
10:45 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
11:00 UUS! SUPPAMA YOGAFUNC Aqua/ Kristel (alates 28.01)
11:00 Sauna Yoga®/ Triin
11:00 BODYJAM®/ Maris
12:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Shalini
12:00 UUS! BODYATTACK® 45’/ Julia

Pühapäev

10:00 BODYPUMP®/ Peeter
10:30 UUS! PowerSpin Interval 60′/ Vladimir (alates 08.01)
11:00 Kõht, selg& tuhar 45′/ Peeter
12:00 BODYCOMBAT®/ Meeli
13:00 CXWORX®/ Meeli
16:45 Myride+/ Virtuaaltreener
17:00 BODYVIVE®/ Maris
18:00 BODYBALANCE®/ Maris
18:00 UUS! SUPPAMA HIIT Aqua/Heidi (alates 29.01)